ARCHDIOCESE OF WINDHOEK (56)
1. Archbishop – Liborius N. Nashenda OMI. (Whk)
2. Vicar General – Fr. Werner Afunde (Whk)
3. Fr. Erasmus Amushembe (Omuthiya)
4. Fr. Jacobos Ananias OMI (Dӧbra)
5. Fr. Alfredo Benjamin MS (Opuwo)
6. Fr. Augusto Ndaitavela (Khorixas)
7. Fr. Benny Karuvelil CMI (Seminary)
8. Fr. Johannes Kanana (Oshikuku, NDF)
9. Fr. Berthold Heller OMI (Walvis Bay)
10. Fr. Benjamin Sheelongo (Aminuis)
11. Fr. Sanish M. Plakkoottathil msfs (Ongha)
12. Fr. Edward Lennon OFM (Hl. Redeemer)
13. Fr. Simon Petrus Shikongo OMI (Dӧbra)
14. Fr. Erastus K. Shimbome OMI (Doebra)
15. Fr. Ignatius Nambondi, OMI (Dӧbra)
16. Fr. Abbot Godfrey Sieber OSB (Windhoek)
17. Fr. Maximilian K. Jacobs, OSB (Waldfrieden)
18. Fr. Jean Pierre Lwele Mikwa OMI (Epukiro)
19. Fr. Jose Thomas MSFS (Ongha)
20. Fr. Joseph Hatutale OMI (Okatana)
21. Fr. Saju Joseph MSFS (Soweto)
22. Fr. Bonaventure Iipinge, OMI (Okongo)
23. Fr. Linus Ngenomesho OMI-SG (Windhoek)
24. Fr. Lukas Mosemedi OMI (Doebra)
25. Fr. Venantius Makabanyane OMI (Pionierspark)
26. Fr. Marek Fischer (Khomasdal)
27. Fr. Mathias Tshithigona OMI (Cathedral)
28. Fr. Nicolaus Mokhatu (Pionierspark)
29. Fr. Johannes Shalongo OMI (Pionierspark)
30. Fr. Venancio Kavaku Soma MS (Opuwo)
31. Fr. Veranus Shiimi (Okahandja)
32. Fr. Wilhelm Eita (Usakos/Wanaheda)
33. Fr. Evaristus Hinanane (Okahandja,NDF)
34. Fr. Johannes-Paulus Nghikevali (Oshikuku)
35. Fr. Apolinarius Martin (Otjiwarongo)
36. Fr. Johannes Hausiku,OMI (Swakopmund)
37. Fr. Albertus Sheehama, OMI (Anamulenge) .
38. Fr. Pradeep Aerthayil CMI (Seminary)
39. Fr. Joshy Paramthottu CMI (Seminary)
40. Fr. Siby Kuriakose CMI (Seminary)
41. Fr. Rufus Nekondo OMI (Walvis Bay)
42. Fr. Patrick Katobo (Tsumeb)
43. Fr. Taiju Thaliath CMI (Seminary)
44. Fr. Jose Chettaniyil OFM-Cap (St. Michael’s)
45. Fr. Nazario Kuatouta (Okalongo)
46. Fr. Plácido António Namolo (Okalongo)
47. Fr. Paulus Tomanga (Aminuis)
48. Fr. Stefanus Shaningwa (Omuthiya)
49. Fr. Martinus Nangwasha (Oshikuku)
50. Fr. Gabriel Simon (Oshikuku)
51. Fr. Eusebius Munhu (Usakos/Wanaheda)
52. Fr. Vitalis Johannes OMI (Anamulenge)
53. Fr. Timothy Hausiku OMI (Anamulenge)
54. Fr. Clemens Tsita OMI (Gobabis)
55. Fr. Joseph Sheelekeni OMI (Okstana)

56. Joseph Nakakuwa (Gobabis)

RUNDU APOSTOLIC VICARIATE ( 23)
1. Bishop – Joseph S. Shikongo OMI
2. Fr……………….. Vicar General
3. Fr. Charles Mikaya (Shambyu)
4. Fr. Leonard Malima (Andara)
5 Fr. Jinesh Xavier OFM-Cap (Bukhalo)
6. Fr. Jacob OFM-Cap (Katima Mulilo)
7. Fr. H. Krumscheid OMI (Tondoro)
8. Fr. Michael Muronga (Andara)
9. Fr. F. J.Michaels OMI (Bunya)
10. Fr. Varghese Pulikkiyil OFM Cap. (Sibinda)
11. Fr. Aloys Kapp OMI (Omega)
12. Fr. Raymund Shikesho OMI (Rundu)
13. Fr. Nithin Karamvelil OFM-Cap (Katima Mulilo)
14. Fr. Lukas Shidjukwe (Rundu)
15. Fr. Berthold Mukongwa (Rundu)
16. Fr. Michael Chukunenye OMI (Tondoro)
17. Fr. Jean Piere K. Yambeng OMI (Bunya)
18. Fr. Willibroad Haingura (Nyangana)
19. Fr. Leon Niyonkuru (Rundu)
20. Fr. Walter Jüptner OMI (Omega)
21. Fr. Joseph Sumpu (Nyangana)
22. Fr. Petrus Kambanda OMI (Studies)
23. Fr. Luis Malama SDB (Rundu)
24. Fr. Simon Malei OMI (Bunya)

DIOCESE OF KEETMANSHOOP (15)
1. Bishop –Willem Christiaans OSFS (Keetmanshoop)
2. Bishop Philipp Pöllitzer OMI (Tses)
3. Fr. Joseph Kunjaparambil MSFS Vicar General
4. Fr. Steven Karuapa (Karasburg)
5. Fr. Charles Goliath OSFS (Rehoboth)
6. Fr. Martin van der Avoird OSFS (Witkrans)
7. Fr. Derick Appolus (Keetmanshoop)
8. Fr. Laurense Shomongula (Karasburg)
9. Fr. Trevor Rautebach (Karasburg)
10. Fr. Libin Chrapambil MSFS (Luderitz)
11. Fr. Bibin Martin Puthuppalliyil MSFS (K’manshoop)
12. Fr. Benedict van Wyk (Mariental)
13. Fr. Frans Van Wyk OMI (Rehoboth)
14. . Fr.Mathew Maliyil MSFS (Luderitz)
15. Fr.Maurus Kantana OMI (Rehoboth)